Sunday 18th Sep 2022

JAFC East Cork Final
Castlemartyr
15:00
Cobh

Venue: Caherlag

Saturday 24th Sep 2022

PIHC Semi Final
Castlemartyr
17:45
Castlelyons

Venue: Páirc Uí Chaoimh

Saturday 10th Sep 2022

PIHC Q Final
Castlemartyr
1-16
0-17
Carrigaline

Venue: Cobh

Friday 2nd Sep 2022

JAFC Semi Final
Castlemartyr
4-13
1-16
Cloyne

Venue: Carrigtwohill

Sunday 28th Aug 2022

PIHC
Castlemartyr
1-23
1-20
Ballinhassig

Venue: Cobh

Saturday 27th Aug 2022

JBHC
Castlemartyr
2-06
7-22
Erins Own

Venue: TBC

Monday 15th Aug 2022

JBHC
Castlemartyr
2-14
2-15
St Catherines

Venue: Glenville

Saturday 6th Aug 2022

PIHC
Castlemartyr
0-20
2-17
Kilworth

Venue: Ballynoe

Monday 1st Aug 2022

Junior B Hurling Championship
Castlemartyr
2-11
1-18
Castlelyons

Venue: Ballynoe

Sunday 31st Jul 2022

PIHC
Castlemartyr
2-22
1-14
Ballincollig

Venue: Ballygarvan

Tuesday 12th Jul 2022

Red FM Division 3 HL
Castlemartyr
0-25
0-21
Cloughduv

Venue: Castlemartyr

Sunday 10th Jul 2022

Junior A Football Championship
Castlemartyr
2-12
2-10
Cobh

Venue: Lisgoold

Friday 1st Jul 2022

JHL Div 3
Midleton
3-14
2-15
Castlemartyr

Venue: Midleton South

Saturday 25th Jun 2022

Junior A Football Championship
Castlemartyr
1-05
1-05
Carrigtwohill

Venue: Killeagh

Monday 6th Jun 2022

JHL Div 3
Castlemartyr
4-22
3-20
Lisgoold

Venue: Castlemartyr

Friday 3rd Jun 2022

Red FM Division 3 HL Group C
Glen Rovers
2-14
1-23
Castlemartyr

Venue: Glen Rovers

Monday 30th May 2022

JHL Div 3
Castlemartyr
2-16
0-21
Carrignavar

Venue: Castlemartyr

Friday 13th May 2022

JFL Div 2
Castlemartyr
0-16
1-07
Cloyne

Venue: Castlemartyr

Saturday 7th May 2022

Red FM Division 3 HL Group C
Castlemartyr
2-26
0-16
Ballygarvan

Venue: Castlemartyr

Thursday 28th Apr 2022

JFL Div 2
Fr. O'Neill's
1-12
0-18
Castlemartyr

Venue: Aghavine

Sunday 24th Apr 2022

Red FM Division 3 HL Group C
Sarsfields
2-18
2-23
Castlemartyr

Venue: Riverstown

Saturday 23rd Apr 2022

JHL Div 3
Sarsfields
0-07
1-25
Castlemartyr

Venue: Riverstown

Monday 11th Apr 2022

JHL Div 3
Castlemartyr
0-14
3-13
Cloyne

Venue: Castlemartyr

Thursday 7th Apr 2022

Red FM Division 3 HL Group C
Castlemartyr
1-18
1-20
Ballygiblin

Venue: Castlemartyr

Thursday 31st Mar 2022

JFL Div 2
Castlemartyr
1-13
0-06
Glanmire

Venue: Castlemartyr

Sunday 27th Mar 2022

Red FM Division 3 HL Group C
Cloughduv
1-12
0-16
Castlemartyr

Venue: Cloughduv

Saturday 26th Mar 2022

JHL Div 3
Castlelyons
1-15
3-18
Castlemartyr

Venue: Castlelyons

Sunday 20th Mar 2022

Junior Football League Div 2
Castlemartyr
0-13
1-02
Erins Own

Venue: Castlemartyr

Sunday 6th Mar 2022

JFL Div 2
Aghada
4-06
2-11
Castlemartyr

Venue: Rostellan Referee: Shane Hodgins